Daily Services


Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Vijayawada Narasannapeta 08:08 PM 07:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Vijayawada Srikakulam 08:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Vijayawada Ranastalam 08:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Vijayawada Thagarapuvalasa 08:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Vijayawada Visakhapatnam 08:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Gannavaram Narasannapeta 09:08 PM 07:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Gannavaram Srikakulam 09:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Gannavaram Ranastalam 09:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Gannavaram Thagarapuvalasa 09:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Gannavaram Visakhapatnam 09:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Hanuman Junction Narasannapeta 10:08 PM 07:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Hanuman Junction Srikakulam 10:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Hanuman Junction Ranastalam 10:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Hanuman Junction Thagarapuvalasa 10:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Hanuman Junction Visakhapatnam 10:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Eluru Narasannapeta 10:08 PM 07:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Eluru Srikakulam 10:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Eluru Ranastalam 10:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Eluru Thagarapuvalasa 10:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Eluru Visakhapatnam 10:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Tadepalligudem Narasannapeta 11:08 PM 07:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Tadepalligudem Srikakulam 11:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Tadepalligudem Ranastalam 11:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Tadepalligudem Thagarapuvalasa 11:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Tadepalligudem Visakhapatnam 11:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Tanuku Narasannapeta 11:08 PM 07:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Tanuku Srikakulam 11:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Tanuku Ranastalam 11:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Tanuku Thagarapuvalasa 11:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Tanuku Visakhapatnam 11:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 A/C Seater/Sleeper Vijayawada Tirupathi 09:08 PM 05:08 AM Seater : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
40
2+1 A/C Seater/Sleeper Vijayawada Srikalahasti 09:08 PM 04:08 AM Seater : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
40
2+1 A/C Seater/Sleeper Vijayawada Naidupeta 09:08 PM 04:08 AM Seater : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
40
2+1 A/C Seater/Sleeper Vijayawada Guduru 09:08 PM 03:08 AM Seater : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
40
2+1 A/C Seater/Sleeper Vijayawada Nellore 09:08 PM 03:08 AM Seater : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
40
2+1 A/C Seater/Sleeper Guntur Tirupathi 10:08 PM 05:08 AM Seater : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
40
2+1 A/C Seater/Sleeper Guntur Srikalahasti 10:08 PM 04:08 AM Seater : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
40
2+1 A/C Seater/Sleeper Guntur Naidupeta 10:08 PM 04:08 AM Seater : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
40
2+1 A/C Seater/Sleeper Guntur Guduru 10:08 PM 03:08 AM Seater : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
40
2+1 A/C Seater/Sleeper Guntur Nellore 10:08 PM 03:08 AM Seater : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
40
2+1 A/C Seater/Sleeper Chilakaluripet Tirupathi 11:08 PM 05:08 AM Seater : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
40
2+1 A/C Seater/Sleeper Chilakaluripet Srikalahasti 11:08 PM 04:08 AM Seater : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
40
2+1 A/C Seater/Sleeper Chilakaluripet Naidupeta 11:08 PM 04:08 AM Seater : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
40
2+1 A/C Seater/Sleeper Chilakaluripet Guduru 11:08 PM 03:08 AM Seater : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
40
2+1 A/C Seater/Sleeper Chilakaluripet Nellore 11:08 PM 03:08 AM Seater : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
40
2+1 A/C Seater/Sleeper Ongole Tirupathi 11:08 PM 05:08 AM Seater : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
40
2+1 A/C Seater/Sleeper Ongole Srikalahasti 11:08 PM 04:08 AM Seater : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
40
2+1 A/C Seater/Sleeper Ongole Naidupeta 11:08 PM 04:08 AM Seater : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
40
2+1 A/C Seater/Sleeper Ongole Guduru 11:08 PM 03:08 AM Seater : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
40
2+1 A/C Seater/Sleeper Ongole Nellore 11:08 PM 03:08 AM Seater : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 900.00
Upper Sleeper : 800.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Narasannapeta Vijayawada 06:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Narasannapeta Gannavaram 06:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Narasannapeta Hanuman Junction 06:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Narasannapeta Eluru 06:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Narasannapeta Tadepalligudem 06:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Narasannapeta Tanuku 06:08 PM 03:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Srikakulam Vijayawada 07:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Srikakulam Gannavaram 07:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Srikakulam Hanuman Junction 07:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Srikakulam Eluru 07:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Srikakulam Tadepalligudem 07:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Srikakulam Tanuku 07:08 PM 03:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Ranastalam Vijayawada 08:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Ranastalam Gannavaram 08:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Ranastalam Hanuman Junction 08:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Ranastalam Eluru 08:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Ranastalam Tadepalligudem 08:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Ranastalam Tanuku 08:08 PM 03:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Thagarapuvalasa Vijayawada 08:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Thagarapuvalasa Gannavaram 08:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Thagarapuvalasa Hanuman Junction 08:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Thagarapuvalasa Eluru 08:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Thagarapuvalasa Tadepalligudem 08:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Thagarapuvalasa Tanuku 08:08 PM 03:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Visakhapatnam Vijayawada 10:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Visakhapatnam Gannavaram 10:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Visakhapatnam Hanuman Junction 10:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Visakhapatnam Eluru 10:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Visakhapatnam Tadepalligudem 10:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Visakhapatnam Tanuku 10:08 PM 03:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
38
2+1 A/C Seater/Sleeper Tirupathi Vijayawada 10:08 PM 06:08 AM Seater : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
40
2+1 A/C Seater/Sleeper Tirupathi Guntur 10:08 PM 05:08 AM Seater : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
40
2+1 A/C Seater/Sleeper Tirupathi Chilakaluripet 10:08 PM 04:08 AM Seater : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
40
2+1 A/C Seater/Sleeper Tirupathi Ongole 10:08 PM 04:08 AM Seater : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
40
2+1 A/C Seater/Sleeper Srikalahasti Vijayawada 11:08 PM 06:08 AM Seater : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
40
2+1 A/C Seater/Sleeper Srikalahasti Guntur 11:08 PM 05:08 AM Seater : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
40
2+1 A/C Seater/Sleeper Srikalahasti Chilakaluripet 11:08 PM 04:08 AM Seater : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
40
2+1 A/C Seater/Sleeper Srikalahasti Ongole 11:08 PM 04:08 AM Seater : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
40
2+1 A/C Seater/Sleeper Naidupeta Vijayawada 11:08 PM 06:08 AM Seater : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
40
2+1 A/C Seater/Sleeper Naidupeta Guntur 11:08 PM 05:08 AM Seater : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
40
2+1 A/C Seater/Sleeper Naidupeta Chilakaluripet 11:08 PM 04:08 AM Seater : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
40
2+1 A/C Seater/Sleeper Naidupeta Ongole 11:08 PM 04:08 AM Seater : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 850.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
40
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Razam Guntur 06:08 PM 07:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Razam Vijayawada 06:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Razam Gannavaram 06:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Razam Hanuman Junction 06:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Razam Eluru 06:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Razam Tadepalligudem 06:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Cheepurupalli Guntur 07:08 PM 07:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Cheepurupalli Vijayawada 07:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Cheepurupalli Gannavaram 07:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Cheepurupalli Hanuman Junction 07:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Cheepurupalli Eluru 07:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Cheepurupalli Tadepalligudem 07:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Nellimarla Guntur 07:08 PM 07:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Nellimarla Vijayawada 07:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Nellimarla Gannavaram 07:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Nellimarla Hanuman Junction 07:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Nellimarla Eluru 07:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Nellimarla Tadepalligudem 07:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Vizianagaram Guntur 08:08 PM 07:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Vizianagaram Vijayawada 08:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Vizianagaram Gannavaram 08:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Vizianagaram Hanuman Junction 08:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Vizianagaram Eluru 08:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Vizianagaram Tadepalligudem 08:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Thagarapuvalasa Guntur 08:08 PM 07:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Thagarapuvalasa Vijayawada 08:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Thagarapuvalasa Gannavaram 08:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Thagarapuvalasa Hanuman Junction 08:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Thagarapuvalasa Eluru 08:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Thagarapuvalasa Tadepalligudem 08:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Visakhapatnam Guntur 09:08 PM 07:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Visakhapatnam Vijayawada 09:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Visakhapatnam Gannavaram 09:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Visakhapatnam Hanuman Junction 09:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Visakhapatnam Eluru 09:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Visakhapatnam Tadepalligudem 09:08 PM 04:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Guntur Razam 08:08 PM 07:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Guntur Cheepurupalli 08:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Guntur Vizianagaram 08:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Guntur Thagarapuvalasa 08:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Guntur Visakhapatnam 08:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Guntur Eluru 08:08 PM 11:08 PM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Vijayawada Razam 09:08 PM 07:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Vijayawada Cheepurupalli 09:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Vijayawada Nellimarla 09:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Vijayawada Vizianagaram 09:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Vijayawada Thagarapuvalasa 09:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Vijayawada Visakhapatnam 09:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Gannavaram Razam 10:08 PM 07:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Gannavaram Cheepurupalli 10:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Gannavaram Nellimarla 10:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Gannavaram Vizianagaram 10:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Gannavaram Thagarapuvalasa 10:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Gannavaram Visakhapatnam 10:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Hanuman Junction Razam 10:08 PM 07:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Hanuman Junction Cheepurupalli 10:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Hanuman Junction Nellimarla 10:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Hanuman Junction Vizianagaram 10:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Hanuman Junction Thagarapuvalasa 10:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Hanuman Junction Visakhapatnam 10:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Eluru Razam 11:08 PM 07:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Eluru Cheepurupalli 11:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Eluru Nellimarla 11:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 600.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Eluru Vizianagaram 11:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Eluru Thagarapuvalasa 11:08 PM 06:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44
2+1 Non A/C Seater/Sleeper Eluru Visakhapatnam 11:08 PM 05:08 AM Semi Sleeper : 550.00
Lower Sleeper : 800.00
Upper Sleeper : 750.00
44